Scores by Class Eastside Rose City 08/05/18
BEGINNER Loops Grand Number Place Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Brown David Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOVICE Loops Grand Number Place Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Krupke Wilhelm Mid-Michigan 3 1 1 4 0 9 33 1 30 33 5 2 0 0
Miller Steve 4 1 4 0 0 9 32 2 32 7 1 0 0
Annis Mont Mid-Michigan 11 13 1 3 0 28 28 3 25 28 5 2 3 2
Doolittle Todd Bent Fenders 11 6 5 11 0 33 21 4 21 21 9 6 4 0
Meida Martin Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0 0 0 0
Arning Dennis 3 1 0 3 0 7 35 Non Comp 35 4 0 1 0
INTERMEDIATE Loops Grand Number Place Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans One's Two's Three's Five's Total
DeBolt Mihkail Great Lakes 7 6 8 2 0 23 27 1 30 27 7 4 1 1
Matthews Adam Michiana 12 9 9 4 0 34 22 2 25 22 12 2 1 3
Wehner Lee Michiana 15 13 15 11 0 54 18 3 21 18 5 8 6 3
Hansen Steve Metro 22 8 18 13 0 61 15 4 18 15 9 4 8 4
Vonderwerth Jack 22 19 14 15 0 70 9 5 9 7 9 15 0
Brock Steve 17 22 23 22 0 84 9 6 9 8 7 9 7
Butler Matthew Bent Fenders 16 28 21 23 0 88 9 7 16 9 12 3 5 11
Corbett Max 33 22 20 27 0 102 7 8 7 6 5 12 10
DeBolt Austin Great Lakes 30 27 22 29 0 108 4 9 15 4 9 4 12 11
SENIOR Loops Grand Number Place Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Baldwin Peter J. 12 8 9 8 0 37 21 1 21 10 2 6 1
Lester Charles Great Lakes 9 7 15 7 0 38 23 Non Comp 23 7 5 2 3
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 18 10 10 6 0 44 18 2 30 18 9 8 3 2
Tudethout Don Bent Fenders 21 12 8 13 0 54 19 3 25 19 4 9 4 4
Decker Mark Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Howard Charles D. DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
SPORTSMAN Loops Grand Number Place Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Watanabe Kunio Great Lakes 5 0 5 1 0 11 35 1 30 35 3 0 1 1
VanDiepenbos Mark Michiana 5 2 3 2 0 12 31 2 25 31 6 3 0 0
Bondeson Bryan Mid-Michigan 10 5 13 9 0 37 21 3 21 21 9 6 2 2
Starbody Jaymar 22 23 8 13 0 66 15 4 15 8 5 6 6
Bushore Matt 27 21 15 16 0 79 11 5 11 11 4 5 9
Arndt Randy Metro 25 27 18 21 0 91 6 6 18 6 5 7 19 3
Watson Robert Great Lakes DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grobbel Gary Great Lakes 17 6 6 7 0 36 21 Non comp 21 10 5 2 2
ADVANCED Loops Grand Number Place Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Cannellas Juan Bent Fenders 6 0 2 0 0 8 25 1 30 25 3 0 0 1
Zalac Paul Metro 17 8 13 14 0 52 14 2 25 14 10 8 7 1
Decker Jeremy Bent Fenders 28 18 36 29 0 111 5 3 21 5 12 0 8 15
EXPERT Loops Grand Number Place Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Watanabe Daike Great Lakes 1 0 0 0 0 1 39 1 30 39 1 0 0 0
Cannellas Oriol Bent Fenders 6 0 2 1 0 9 35 2 25 35 4 0 0 1
Howard Brad Metro 13 15 10 11 0 49 15 3 21 15 14 4 4 3
Knapp David Bent Fenders 27 20 18 16 0 81 5 4 18 5 14 4 13 4
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders 35 32 29 37 0 133 0 5 16 0 1 5 24 10

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2022