Downloads available

Scores by Classes

BEGINNER Loops Grand Number Place MOTA
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans POINTS
Mason Jaycob Eastside 1 0 0 5 0 6 33 1 30
Bennett Larson Eastside 6 0 1 0 0 7 32 2 25
Bennett Lex Eastside 6 3 0 0 5 14 30 3 21
Morgan Julie Metro 3 0 9 4 1 17 27 4 18
NOVICE Loops Grand Number Place
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans
Tremblay Bret 3 1 0 1 0 5 36 1
Sprague Clifford Michiana 2 0 0 4 0 6 34 2 30
Norris Parker 5 1 2 1 0 9 32 3
Arning Dennis 7 1 0 3 0 11 36 4
Krupke Wilhelm Mid-Michigan 6 0 3 4 0 13 33 5 25
Cannellas Marc Bent Fenders 10 4 8 0 0 22 27 6
Knepp Ernest Michiana 5 5 6 5 8 29 30 7 21
Boardman Debra J. 8 10 5 5 6 34 32 8
Barnes James Metro 7 5 5 7 10 34 30 9 18
Annis Mont Mid-Michigan 12 8 6 2 10 38 25 10 16
INTERMEDIATE Loops Grand Number Place
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans
Matthews Adam Michiana 3 7 6 0 1 17 31 1 30
Field Grahm East Side 5 6 3 4 2 20 30 2 25
Bennett Brent Eastside 6 5 9 1 1 22 30 3 21
Wehner Ronald (Lee) Michiana 10 3 2 1 6 22 28 4 18
Spring Jeffrey 21 1 3 2 3 30 29 5
Hansen Steve Metro 9 6 7 9 4 35 19 6 16
Butler Matt Bent Fenders 14 15 9 2 4 44 24 7 15
Bianco Andrew 16 14 13 9 12 64 14 8
Spector Eric 18 16 9 16 7 66 13 9
SENIOR Loops Grand Number Place
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 10 4 2 1 2 19 30 1 30
Sprague Kenneth Michiana 11 11 5 5 6 38 29 2 25
Boardman Craig 6 11 12 5 6 40 28 3
Mason Lester East Side DNF
SPORTSMAN Loops Grand Number Place
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans
Bondeson Bryan 6 0 1 1 0 8 36 1 30
Starbody Jaymer 2 3 0 6 1 12 34 2
Watanabe Kunio 8 2 1 4 2 17 32 3 25
VanDiepenbos Mark Michiana 11 3 0 3 1 18 33 4 21
Taylor Alex 7 10 5 6 4 32 26 5
Arndt Randal Metro NonCompete
Fischmeister Fred NonCompete
ADVANCED Loops Grand Number Place
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans
Tope Duane Michiana 9 1 3 3 4 20 28 1 30
Mason Jeremy Eastside 4 6 14 5 5 34 28 2 25
Barnes Chase 14 10 13 16 8 61 16 3
EXPERT Loops Grand Number Place
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans
Watanabe Daike Great Lakes 1 4 2 1 1 9 34 1 30
Howard Bradley Metro 2 6 6 3 13 30 25 2 25
Fischmeister Jim Michiana 7 8 4 2 16 37 22 3 21
Tope Cory Michiana 15 13 15 6 3 52 19 4 18
Roosen Robert East Side 20 13 10 16 7 66 13 5 16
YOUTH Loops Grand Number Place
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans
Detzen Lana Bent Fenders 11 12 0 0 0 23 2 1 30

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2022