Scores by Class Metamora 08/27/2023 (download spreadsheet)
BEGINNER Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Lindke Kaleb East Side 13 19 14 18 8 72 16 1 30 16 2 2 17 3 40
NOVICE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Noonan Shane Michiana 4 1 7 4 2 18 30 1 30 30 6 2 1 1 40
Law Mike 8 9 7 3 5 32 19 2 19 14 3 4 0 40
Munoz Ashton 11 11 10 3 2 37 22 3 22 9 3 4 2 40
Bondar Chris DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meida Martin Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
SENIOR B Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Mason Lester East Side 2 4 1 1 5 13 34 1 30 34 3 1 1 1 40
Lusk Don East Side 2 3 6 2 1 14 33 2 25 33 3 1 3 0 40
Lissner Thomas 8 2 2 1 1 14 30 3 30 9 0 0 1 40
Barnes James Metro 6 2 4 5 9 26 26 4 21 26 10 0 2 2 40
Smith Doug Bent Fenders 9 15 14 16 14 68 18 5 18 18 3 4 9 6 40
Knepp Ernest Michiana DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
INTERMEDIATE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Waggoner Thaddeus Michiana 7 6 3 9 5 30 22 1 30 22 11 4 2 1 40
Alwine Scott Michiana 12 9 1 3 7 32 25 2 25 25 8 1 4 2 40
Kerr Mike East Side 13 12 11 15 9 60 19 3 21 19 5 7 2 7 40
Siorkowski Eric 21 11 14 12 14 72 11 4 11 7 5 15 2 40
Little Steve Bent Fenders 20 26 23 23 28 120 1 5 18 1 6 5 18 10 40
SENIOR Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Resh William Bent Fenders 11 2 11 1 4 29 25 1 30 25 10 2 0 3 40
Keener Donald East Side 12 12 7 3 5 39 23 2 25 23 8 2 4 3 40
Hadden Ross Eastside 11 12 6 5 6 40 23 3 21 23 7 3 4 3 40
Kazmierczak Craig 15 11 7 12 5 50 15 4 15 11 7 5 2 40
SPORTSMAN Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Sprague Kenneth Michiana 4 3 10 4 3 24 27 1 30 27 6 5 1 1 40
Barnes Chase 14 5 3 2 2 26 30 2 30 4 2 1 3 40
Sargent Cory Michiana 19 30 15 20 20 104 7 3 25 7 6 5 11 11 40
Arndt Randal Metro DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerr Jordan East Side DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nazak Nicholas Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADVANCED Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Howard Gray Metro 2 11 2 1 1 17 29 1 30 29 9 0 1 1 40
Mast Connor Michiana 4 4 5 6 2 21 30 2 25 30 4 3 2 1 40
Kerr Dylan Eastside 11 10 6 9 4 40 22 3 21 22 5 6 6 1 40
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders 6 10 13 8 8 45 16 4 18 16 14 3 5 2 40
McDowell Phil Metro 15 9 6 11 8 49 19 5 16 19 7 4 8 2 40
Bonkoski Phil Metro 11 16 10 10 11 58 14 6 15 14 9 4 12 1 40
Knapp David (Biff) Bent Fenders 13 16 9 15 8 61 13 7 14 13 9 6 10 2 40
Hollister Ryan DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kerr Martin East Side DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
EXPERT Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Brandenburg Aaron Mid-Michigan 9 3 0 5 0 17 31 1 30 31 5 2 1 1 40
Mason Jonathon East Side 9 11 3 8 7 38 23 2 25 23 8 5 0 4 40
Howard Bradley Metro 14 7 13 9 1 44 23 3 21 23 5 5 3 4 40
Mason Joseph East Side 11 11 8 17 9 56 13 4 18 13 11 7 7 2 40
Brandenburg Evan Mid Michigan 20 18 11 19 13 81 8 5 16 8 5 9 16 2 40

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2023