Scores by Class Eastside Vassar 09/25/2022 (Download spreadsheet)
BEGINNER Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Beane Sebastian Metro 10 16 11 2 0 39 25 1 30 25 5 2 5 3 40
NOVICE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Brenner Heidi Great Lakes 2 1 5 0 0 8 35 1 30 35 3 1 1 0 40
Annis Mont Mid Michigan 8 0 3 1 0 12 33 2 25 33 3 3 1 0 40
Noonan Shane Michiana 5 3 4 0 0 12 31 3 25 31 7 1 1 0 40
Dixon Matt 13 4 1 0 0 18 31 4 31 4 1 4 0 40
Meida Martin Bent Fenders 17 13 9 4 0 43 23 5 18 23 8 2 2 5 40
Knepp Ernest Michiana 2 0 3 1 0 6 34 6 NC 34 6 0 0 0 40
Smith Doug Bent Fenders 17 9 5 0 0 31 28 7 NC 28 5 1 3 3 40
INTERMEDIATE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Sargent Cory Michiana 2 0 1 0 0 3 37 1 30 37 3 0 0 0 40
Pyle Graham 3 3 4 6 0 16 32 2 32 3 2 3 0 40
Alwine Scott Michiana 8 6 5 0 0 19 26 3 25 26 10 3 1 0 40
Wehner Steve Michiana 12 4 1 6 0 23 24 4 21 24 10 5 1 0 40
Beane Steven Metro 10 7 10 4 0 31 25 5 18 25 7 4 2 2 40
Spector Eric 10 9 8 5 0 32 19 6 19 14 5 1 1 40
Brenner Scott Great Lakes DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zajac Jeremy 450.001 0 0 0 0 450 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
SENIOR Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Golden Ron Mid-Michigan 0 0 2 1 0 3 37 1 30 37 3 0 0 0 40
Bach Simon Great Lakes 4 3 8 6 0 21 25 2 25 25 10 4 1 0 40
Baldwin Peter 3 5 4 11 0 23 27 3 27 10 0 1 2 40
Broge Robert Great Lakes 18 5 5 2 0 30 24 4 21 24 8 4 3 1 40
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 7 12 10 13 0 42 18 5 18 18 10 8 2 2 40
SPORTSMAN Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Mast Connor Michiana 4 0 0 1 0 5 37 1 30 37 2 0 1 0 40
Watanabe Kunio Great Lakes 3 2 2 3 0 10 32 2 25 32 7 0 1 0 40
Bonkoski Phil Metro 3 4 2 5 0 14 30 3 21 30 7 2 1 0 40
Bushore Matt Metro 4 7 3 1 0 15 31 4 18 31 6 2 0 1 40
Golden Tom 9 6 4 3 0 22 27 5 27 8 3 1 1 40
Bondeson Bryan Mid Michigan 7 6 5 6 0 24 27 6 16 27 7 3 2 1 40
Farago Dan 8 14 5 8 0 35 25 7 25 6 4 2 3 40
Wehner Ronald (Lee) Michiana 8 2 12 14 0 36 22 8 15 22 9 2 6 1 40
Lenser Eric 14 11 14 13 0 52 14 9 14 10 6 10 0 40
Arndt Randal Metro 31 13 18 10 0 72 7 10 14 7 14 5 11 3 40
ADVANCED Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders 17 22 10 13 0 62 12 1 30 12 13 2 10 3 40
EXPERT Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Fischmeister Jim Michiana 5 6 5 5 0 21 28 1 30 28 7 3 1 1 40
Brandenburg Aaron Mid-Michigan 9 7 3 8 0 27 27 2 25 27 6 4 1 2 40
Brandenburg Evan Mid Michigan 25 14 22 14 0 75 11 3 21 11 6 6 14 3 40
Knapp David (Biff) Bent Fenders 29 21 24 23 0 97 8 4 18 8 8 3 11 10 40

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2022