Scores by Class Metro Whitmore Lake 10 09 2022 (Download Spreadsheet)
BEGINNER Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Spring Amanda 2 4 1 4 1 12 33 1 33 4 1 2 0 40
NOVICE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Noonan Shane Michiana 2 0 2 2 5 11 34 1 30 34 2 3 1 0 40
Brenner Heidi Great Lakes 8 3 8 3 0 22 28 2 25 28 8 0 3 1 40
Ercolino Aaron 16 15 7 9 4 51 15 3 15 12 4 7 2 40
Douglas Bill Great Lakes 17 16 9 14 7 63 11 4 21 11 10 4 15 0 40
Meida Martin Bent Fenders 16 19 11 19 17 82 13 5 18 13 7 5 5 10 40
Capistrant Robert East Side 5 0 0 0 0 5 39 6 NC 39 0 0 0 1 40
Juif Travis Michiana 5 2 3 1 2 13 31 7 NC 31 8 0 0 1 40
Smith Doug Bent Fenders 6 15 3 7 3 34 27 8 NC 27 5 1 4 3 40
Tudethout Donald Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 NC 0 0 0 0 0 0
INTERMEDIATE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Sargent Cory Michiana 4 2 0 0 2 8 35 1 30 35 3 1 1 0 40
Alwine Scott Michiana 5 0 0 5 1 11 34 2 25 34 3 1 2 0 40
Wehner Steve Michiana 9 4 5 1 1 20 27 3 21 27 8 3 2 0 40
Kerr Devin East Side 9 5 2 4 2 22 22 4 18 22 14 4 0 0 40
Kerr Mike East Side 6 3 13 1 1 24 27 5 16 27 9 1 1 2 40
Mason Jaycob East Side 4 6 2 5 8 25 27 6 15 27 8 2 1 2 40
Pyle Graham 11 7 3 7 3 31 23 7 23 8 6 2 1 40
Spring William 11 7 5 4 5 32 17 8 17 17 5 0 1 40
Brenner Scott Great Lakes 14 8 5 8 3 38 16 9 14 16 14 6 4 0 40
Ratliff Tyler Bent Fenders 12 15 10 9 10 56 15 10 13 15 12 5 3 5 40
Little Steve Bent Fenders 21 13 21 11 12 78 7 11 12 7 8 7 17 1 40
Nazak Nicholas Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
SENIOR Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Golden Ron Mid-Michigan 2 0 0 0 1 3 38 1 30 38 1 1 0 0 40
Mason Lester East Side 6 7 4 4 1 22 26 2 25 26 9 2 3 0 40
Broge Robert Great Lakes 10 3 14 1 4 32 24 3 21 24 7 6 1 2 40
Bach Simon Great Lakes 12 8 4 7 4 35 20 4 18 20 10 7 2 1 40
Kazmierczak Craig 11 8 6 3 9 37 18 5 18 13 7 0 2 40
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 23 10 10 4 11 58 15 6 16 15 12 3 5 5 40
SPORTSMAN Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Hufnagel Trenton Mid-Michigan 4 2 7 4 2 19 28 1 30 28 8 1 3 0 40
Bondeson Bryan Mid Michigan 12 9 5 5 3 34 23 2 25 23 7 5 4 1 40
Arno John 24 14 12 9 8 67 12 3 12 10 1 15 2 40
Becker Mark Eastside 25 17 11 17 11 81 6 4 21 6 13 3 14 4 40
Wehner Ronald (Lee) Michiana 32 22 9 10 9 82 9 5 18 9 12 3 8 8 40
ADVANCED Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Mason Joseph East Side 4 5 1 7 3 20 26 1 30 26 11 2 0 1 40
Mason Jeremy East Side 9 7 1 4 2 23 26 2 25 26 9 3 1 1 40
Mast Connor Michiana 20 9 14 19 10 72 13 3 21 13 5 7 11 4 40
Kerr Dylan Eastside 17 17 16 13 9 72 10 4 18 10 11 8 5 6 40
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders 23 19 14 19 18 93 8 5 16 8 8 7 7 10 40
Kerr Martin East Side 20 22 18 18 22 100 2 6 15 2 7 10 16 5 40
EXPERT Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Mason Jonathon East Side 8 4 5 10 2 29 20 1 30 20 15 3 1 1 40
Gawne James Great Lakes 24 18 12 17 8 79 9 2 25 9 11 6 7 7 40
Knapp David (Biff) Bent Fenders 24 20 23 24 24 115 3 3 21 3 4 4 21 8 40

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2022