Scores by Class Metamora 09/11/2022 (Download spreadsheet)
BEGINNER Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Beane Sebastian Metro 6 10 4 7 0 27 28 1 30 28 5 1 5 1 40
NOVICE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Barnes James Metro 7 4 2 1 0 14 33 1 30 33 4 1 1 1 40
Annis Mont Mid Michigan 7 7 6 3 0 23 29 2 25 29 5 2 3 1 40
Noonan Shane Michiana 12 9 7 8 0 36 25 3 21 25 3 5 6 1 40
Fotheringham Erik 14 11 8 17 0 50 24 4 24 6 0 3 7 40
Sprague Benjamin Michiana 20 10 21 17 0 68 21 5 18 21 3 3 3 10 40
Roussau Stone 21 16 21 13 0 71 11 6 11 6 6 16 1 40
Morley Ian East Side 24 19 16 16 0 75 15 7 16 15 7 4 5 9 40
Mason Lester East Side 1 2 1 0 0 4 37 8 NC 37 2 1 0 0 40
Lusk Don East Side 12 0 2 3 0 17 33 9 NC 33 1 2 4 0 40
Knepp Ernest Michiana 5 6 1 7 0 19 33 10 NC 33 4 0 0 3 40
Smith Doug Bent Fenders 11 9 8 8 0 36 26 11 NC 26 5 2 4 3 40
Alber Dave Metro DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
INTERMEDIATE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Sargent Cory Michiana 5 7 3 5 0 20 26 1 30 26 9 4 1 0 40
Kerr Mike East Side 15 10 9 8 0 42 21 2 25 21 11 3 0 5 40
Kerr Devin East Side 15 15 14 6 0 50 20 3 21 20 7 4 5 4 40
Alwine Scott Michiana 14 15 13 8 0 50 18 4 18 18 8 2 11 1 40
Wehner Steve Michiana 16 18 14 11 0 59 12 5 16 12 10 7 10 1 40
Beane Steven Metro 22 19 19 12 0 72 11 6 15 11 6 11 8 4 40
Little Steve Bent Fenders 32 24 25 27 0 108 2 7 14 2 2 6 28 2 40
Nazak Nicholas Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
SENIOR Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Golden Ron Mid-Michigan 2 1 1 0 0 4 37 1 30 37 2 1 0 0 40
Resh William Bent Fenders 11 5 8 13 0 37 23 2 25 23 10 0 4 3 40
Baldwin Peter 15 6 6 13 0 40 21 3 21 10 3 3 3 40
Hadden Ross Eastside 16 10 20 10 0 56 14 4 21 14 8 10 6 2 40
Kazmierczak Craig 20 30 21 34 0 105 10 5 10 4 5 7 14 40
Hansen Steve Metro DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPORTSMAN Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Sprague Kenneth Michiana 6 1 0 0 0 7 37 1 30 37 2 0 0 1 40
Mast Connor Michiana 3 0 2 5 0 10 32 2 25 32 6 2 0 0 40
Bonkoski Phil Metro 2 1 2 5 0 10 32 3 21 32 6 2 0 0 40
Bushore Matt Metro 3 4 13 9 0 29 28 4 18 28 6 1 2 3 40
Wehner Ronald (Lee) Michiana 6 12 11 5 0 34 21 5 16 21 12 1 5 1 40
Lenser Eric 17 8 14 12 0 51 10 6 10 13 13 4 0 40
Arndt Randal Metro 31 19 22 21 0 93 2 7 15 2 11 5 19 3 40
Becker Mark Eastside DQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 NC 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADVANCED Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Canellas John Bent Fenders 0 0 1 1 0 2 38 1 30 38 2 0 0 0 40
Roussau Paul 7 3 1 6 0 17 29 2 29 9 0 1 1 40
Sprague Andy Michiana 6 4 4 3 0 17 28 3 25 28 8 3 1 0 40
Mason Joseph East Side 9 8 6 2 0 25 23 4 21 23 12 4 0 1 40
Canellas Marc Bent Fenders 8 8 12 5 0 33 20 5 18 20 10 7 3 0 40
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders 21 10 9 7 0 47 17 6 16 17 9 8 4 2 40
Deleersnyder Mike 19 11 8 12 0 50 16 7 16 11 6 4 3 40
Kerr Dylan Eastside 16 15 5 20 0 56 13 8 15 13 13 5 6 3 40
Cunningham Billy 22 20 13 9 0 64 15 9 15 9 5 5 6 40
Kerr Martin East Side 15 13 27 21 0 76 11 10 14 11 6 7 12 4 40
EXPERT Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Mason Jonathon East Side 1 1 3 1 0 6 34 1 30 34 6 0 0 0 40
Fischmeister Jim Michiana 8 1 9 1 0 19 31 2 25 31 5 2 0 2 40
Howard Bradley Metro 13 9 4 0 0 26 27 3 21 27 7 3 1 2 40
Brandenburg Evan Mid Michigan 19 18 19 5 0 61 13 4 18 13 10 6 8 3 40
Knapp David (Biff) Bent Fenders DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2022