Scores by Class Bent Fenders August 28, 2022(download)
BEGINNER Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Beane Sebastian Metro 21 8 10 17 11 67 15 1 30 15 8 2 10 5 40
Hering Mike 18 19 15 16 14 82 10 2 10 1 8 20 1 40
NOVICE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Barnes James Metro 0 3 0 0 1 4 36 1 30 36 4 0 0 0 40
Annis Mont Mid Michigan 9 9 5 6 2 31 27 2 25 27 7 2 0 4 40
Ercolino Aaron 11 10 6 3 1 31 24 3 24 11 1 1 3 40
Noonan Shane Michiana 15 3 9 6 3 36 25 4 21 25 5 3 5 2 40
Morley Ian East Side 15 15 5 3 7 45 22 5 18 22 6 1 9 2 40
Roy Robert 14 7 9 9 7 46 21 6 21 6 5 5 3 40
Douglas Bill Great Lakes 11 13 14 6 8 52 14 7 16 14 12 8 3 3 40
Cunningham Ryan 15 13 11 12 5 56 14 8 14 8 6 12 0 40
Gruntman Matt 18 14 6 14 5 57 16 9 16 11 5 2 6 40
Sprague Benjamin Michiana 15 28 19 12 15 89 16 10 15 16 2 5 4 13 40
Gruntman Jeff Michiana 3 1 0 0 0 4 36 11 NC 36 4 0 0 0 40
Alber Dave Metro DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
INTERMEDIATE Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Kerr Mike East Side 6 4 4 0 0 14 30 1 30 30 6 4 0 0 40
Arno John 2 4 2 5 3 16 31 2 31 5 3 0 1 40
Sargent Cory Michiana 6 5 2 3 1 17 32 3 25 32 3 3 1 1 40
Wehner Steve Michiana 5 9 3 5 4 26 25 4 21 25 9 1 5 0 40
Kerr Jordan East Side 15 9 2 9 12 47 21 5 18 21 5 6 5 3 40
Oboyle Israel 14 8 11 4 10 47 18 6 18 11 3 5 3 40
Alwine Scott Michiana 11 12 19 15 19 76 13 7 16 13 7 3 11 6 40
Bennett Brent East Side 3 10 3 5 0 21 35 8 NC 35 0 0 2 3 40
Spector Eric 21 11 3 4 8 47 25 9 NC 25 2 4 4 5 40
Beane Steven Metro DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cunningham Bill,Sr. DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richmond Ted DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
SENIOR Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Broge Robert Great Lakes 8 3 2 6 9 28 28 1 30 28 4 4 2 2 40
Hansen Steve Metro 10 4 7 8 6 35 27 2 25 27 4 4 1 4 40
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 15 9 9 6 8 47 21 3 21 21 5 6 5 3 40
Hadden Ross Eastside 12 11 13 11 7 54 19 4 18 19 4 9 4 4 40
SPORTSMAN Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Mast Connor Michiana 7 1 1 0 3 12 34 1 30 34 3 2 0 1 40
Bondeson Bryan Mid Michigan 9 10 8 10 7 44 24 2 25 24 5 2 5 4 40
Wehner Ronald (Lee) Michiana 15 13 10 7 9 54 17 3 21 17 9 1 11 2 40
Arndt Randal Metro 16 16 13 12 10 67 12 4 18 12 9 3 14 2 40
Hufnagel Trenton Mid-Michigan DNF 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADVANCED Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Sprague Andy Michiana 3 1 0 2 1 7 36 1 30 36 2 1 1 0 40
Cunningham Billy 6 3 4 0 0 13 29 2 29 9 2 0 0 40
Mason Joseph East Side 6 0 2 2 10 20 30 3 25 30 6 2 0 2 40
Kerr Dylan Eastside 3 3 8 1 6 21 28 4 21 28 9 1 0 2 40
EXPERT Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Fischmeister Jim Michiana 1 0 0 0 0 1 39 1 30 39 1 0 0 0 40
Mason Jonathon East Side 2 0 3 0 3 8 35 2 25 35 3 1 1 0 40
Brandenburg Aaron Mid-Michigan 5 0 3 1 0 9 32 3 21 32 7 1 0 0 40
Howard Bradley Metro 5 3 2 15 5 30 23 4 18 23 11 3 1 2 40
Brandenburg Evan Mid Michigan 14 10 10 10 6 50 16 5 16 16 14 2 4 4 40
Howard Ryan Metro 21 19 15 13 14 82 7 6 15 7 12 7 7 7 40
Youth Loops Grand Number Place Non-Compete Points
Last Name First Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total of Cleans Zero's One's Two's Three's Five's Total
Fichau Max Michiana 9 9 11 0 0 29 1 30 3 0 0 8 1 12

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2022