View individual year to date rankings for the 2019 season.

MOTA Annual Points Listing
BEGINNER ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club
Brenner Heidi Great Lakes 25 30 W 30 30 115 4 1 115
Brown David Bent Fenders DNF W 30 21 DNF 51 2 1 51
Brenner Scott Great Lakes 30 NOV W NOV NOV 30 1 1 30
Beane Sebastian Metro W DNF 25 DNS DNS 25 1 1 25
Bondeson Kristi Mid-Michigan DNS DNS DNS 25 DNF 25 1 0 25
Morgan Julie Metro DNS DNS DNS DNS 25 25 1 25
Bondeson Colby Mid-Michigan DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0 0 0
NOVICE ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club
Barnes James Metro W 30 21 30 30 111 4 1 111
Annis Mont Mid-Michigan 14 25 12 21 21 93 5 0 93
Bennett Larson East Side 12 18 DNS 18 16 64 4 0 64
Brenner Scott Great Lakes BEG 13 W 25 25 63 3 1 63
Bennett Lex East Side 15 16 DNS 15 15 61 4 0 61
Doolittle Todd Bent Fenders 16 W 13 14 18 61 4 1 61
Wehner Steven Michiana 30 DNS 25 W W 55 2 2 55
Smith Doug Bent Fenders 18 W 14 16 DNS 48 3 1 48
Kerr Devin East Side DNS 15 30 DNS DNS 45 2 0 45
Sprague Clifford Michiana 25 DNS 18 W W 43 2 2 43
Mason Jacob East Side DNS 21 16 DNS DNS 37 2 0 37
Gruntman Jeff Michiana 21 DNS 15 W W 36 2 2 36
Knepp Bryce Michiana DNF 14 DNS W W 14 1 2 14
Whitmore Ben Bent Fenders 13 DNS DNS DNS DNS 13 1 0 13
Robinson Mark Metro W 12 DNS DNS DNS 12 1 1 12
Beane Steven Metro W DNF 11 DNS DNS 11 1 1 11
Knepp Ernest Michiana INT N/C N/C W W 0 0 2 0
Logan Ed Great Lakes DNF DNS W DNF DNF 0 0 1 0
Hollar Logan Michiana DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0 0 0
Meida Martin Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS 0 0 1 0
Beattie Scott Mid-Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNF DNS 0 0 0 0
Decker Mark Bent Fenders SEN W DNS SEN DNF 0 0 1 0
INTERMEDIATE ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 7 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8
Howard Kristina Metro W 30 14 30 25 99 4 1 99
Leenheer Mark Bent Fenders 21 W 15 SPT 30 66 3 1 66
Olafson John Michiana 14 25 16 W W 55 3 2 55
Canellas Marc Bent Fenders 18 W 25 DNS DNS 43 2 1 43
Brandenburg Evan Mid-Michigan 15 DNS 21 DNS DNS 36 2 0 36
Krupke Wilhelm Mid-Michigan 16 DNS 18 DNS DNS 34 2 0 34
Whitmore Terry Bent Fenders 30 DNS DNS DNS DNS 30 1 0 30
Bonkoski Phillip Metro W DNS 30 DNS DNS 30 1 1 30
Bennett Brent East Side 25 SPT SPT SPT SPT 25 1 0 25
Knepp Ernest Michiana DNF NOV NOV W W 0 0 2 0
Butler Matt Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS 0 0 1 0
SENIOR ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 25 30 W 25 30 110 4 1 110
Hansen Steve Metro W 25 21 16 25 87 4 1 87
Mason Lester East Side 18 DNF 18 21 21 78 4 0 78
Keener Don East Side 30 DNS 30 DNS DNS 60 2 0 60
Tudethout Don Bent Fenders 21 W 16 18 DNF 55 3 1 55
Capistrant Bob East Side DNS DNS DNS 30 DNF 30 1 0 30
Lusk Don East Side DNS DNS 25 DNS DNS 25 1 0 25
Tony Hilla Metro DNS 21 DNS DNS DNS 21 1 0 21
Decker Mark Bent Fenders DNF W DNS DNF NOV 0 0 1 0
SPORTSMAN ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club
Bondeson Bryan Mid-Michigan 15 30 30 30 30 135 5 0 135
Becker Mark East Side 14 21 25 21 25 106 5 0 106
Bennett Brent East Side INT 18 16 15 21 70 4 0 70
Bushore Matt Metro W DNS 18 25 18 61 3 1 61
Wehner Lee Michiana 21 16 21 W W 58 3 2 58
Arndt Randy Metro W 14 15 18 DNF 47 3 1 47
Knepp Jason Michiana 13 25 DNS W W 38 2 2 38
Mathews Adam Michiana 16 15 DNS W W 31 2 2 31
Watanabe Kunio Great Lakes 30 DNS W DNS DNS 30 1 1 30
Kerr Dylan East Side 25 ADV ADV ADV ADV 25 1 0 25
Kerr Martin East Side 18 ADV ADV ADV ADV 18 1 0 18
Leenheer Mark Bent Fenders INT W INT 16 INT 1 1 16
ADVANCED ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club
Howard Ryan Metro W 21 15 30 30 96 4 1 96
Kerr Martin East Side SPT 25 16 25 25 91 4 0 91
Kerr Dylan East Side SPT 18 14 21 21 74 4 0 74
Canellas Juan Bent Fenders 30 W 30 DNS DNS 60 2 1 60
VanDiepenbos Mark Michiana 21 16 18 W W 55 3 2 55
Mason Jeremy East Side DNS 30 25 DNS DNS 55 2 0 55
Sprague Kenny Michiana 25 DNS 21 W W 46 2 2 46
Decker Jeremy Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS 0 0 1 0
EXPERT ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club
Howard Bradley Metro W 25 30 25 25 105 4 1 105
Mason Jon East Side 25 18 DNS 30 21 94 4 0 94
Gawne Jim Great Lakes 21 30 W DNS 30 81 3 1 81
Howard Travis Bent Fenders 18 W 16 21 18 73 4 1 73
Knapp David Bent Fenders 13 W 21 18 16 68 4 1 68
Roosen Robert East Side 16 16 25 DNS DNS 57 3 0 57
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders 12 W 15 15 15 57 4 1 57
Howard Gray Metro DNS 15 18 16 DNS 49 3 0 49
Fischmeister Jim Michiana 15 21 DNS W W 36 2 2 36
Watanabe Daiki Great Lakes 30 DNS W DNS DNS 30 1 1 30
Tope Cory Michiana 14 DNS DNS W W 14 1 2 14
Canellas Oriol Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS 0 0 1 0
YOUTH ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME Best 8 # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total
Last Name First Name Club
Leenheer Lana Bent Fenders 30 N/C 30 30 30 120 4 0 120

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2019