View individual year to date rankings for the 2019 season.

MOTA Annual Points Listing
BEGINNER ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker Dabs
Last Name First Name Club
Brenner Heidi Great Lakes 25 30 W 30 30 30 W 30 DNS 30 30 25 9 2 260 235
Brown David Bent Fenders DNF W 30 21 DNF 25 DNF 25 30 25 W DNF 6 2 156 156
Beane Sebastian Metro W DNF 25 DNS DNS DNS DNF 21 DNS 21 DNS W 3 2 67 67
Mast Conner Michiana DNS DNS DNS W W DNS 30 DNS DNS DNS DNS 30 2 2 60 60
Brenner Scott Great Lakes 30 NOV W NOV NOV NOV W NOV DNS NOV NOV NOV 1 2 30 30
Bondeson Kristi Mid-Michigan DNS DNS DNS 25 DNF DNS DNS W W DNS DNS DNS 1 2 25 25
Morgan Julie Metro DNS DNS DNS DNS 25 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS W 1 1 25 25
NOVICE ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker Dabs
Last Name First Name Club
Wehner Steven Michiana 30 DNS 25 W W DNS 30 30 18 25 30 25 8 2 213 213
Barnes James Metro W 30 21 30 30 30 21 21 25 21 25 W 10 2 254 212
Gruntman Jeff Michiana 21 DNS 15 W W 25 18 25 30 30 18 DNS 8 2 182 182
Brenner Scott Great Lakes BEG 13 W 25 25 21 W 18 DNS 15 21 21 8 2 159 159
Annis Mont Mid-Michigan 14 25 12 21 21 18 13 W W DNS DNF 12 8 2 136 136
Doolittle Todd Bent Fenders 16 W 13 14 18 14 25 14 11 18 W 16 10 2 159 135
Smith Doug Bent Fenders 18 W 14 16 DNS 16 16 13 12 14 W 15 9 2 134 122
Mason Jaycob East Side DNS 21 16 DNS DNS W 15 DNS 13 W 16 30 6 2 111 111
Bennett Larson East Side 12 18 DNS 18 16 W DNF 12 15 W DNS 18 7 2 109 109
Bennett Lex East Side 15 16 DNS 15 15 W 12 11 10 W DNS 13 8 2 107 107
Sprague Clifford Michiana 25 DNS 18 W W DNS 14 16 16 DNS DNS DNS 5 2 89 89
Kerr Devin East Side DNS 15 30 DNS DNS W DNS DNS 21 W DNS INT 3 2 66 66
Meida Martin Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS 15 DNF DNS 14 13 W 14 4 2 56 56
Beane Steven Metro W DNF 11 DNS DNS DNS DNF 15 DNS 16 DNS W 3 2 42 42
Robinson Mark Metro W 12 DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 DNS DNS 12 DNS W 3 2 35 35
Knepp Bryce Michiana DNF 14 DNS W W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 1 2 14 14
Corbin Larry Michiana DNS DNS W W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 1 2 11 11
Knepp Ernest Michiana INT N/C N/C W W DNS N/C DNS DNS DNS DNS N/C 0 2 0 0
Logan Ed Great Lakes DNF DNS W DNF DNF DNS W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 2 0 0
Beattie Scott Mid-Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNF DNS DNS DNS W W DNS DNS DNS 0 2 0 0
Decker Mark Bent Fenders SEN W DNS SEN DNF SEN DNS DNS SEN DNS W DNS 0 2 0 0
Alber Dave Metro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 15 W 1 1 15 15
Whitmore Ben Bent Fenders 13 DNS DNS DNS DNS 13 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 2 0 26 26
Hollar Logan Michiana DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 0 0 0
INTERMEDIATE ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker Dabs
Last Name First Name Club
Olafson John Michiana 14 25 16 W W DNS 21 25 30 30 21 DNS 8 2 182 182
Bonkoski Phillip Metro W DNS 30 DNS DNS 30 30 30 DNS 25 25 W 6 2 170 170
Howard Kristina Metro W 30 14 30 25 DNS DNS 21 DNS 18 30 W 7 2 168 168
Leenheer Mark Bent Fenders 21 W 15 SPT 30 DNF DNS N/C DNS DNS W DNS 3 2 66 66
Brandenburg Evan Mid-Michigan 15 DNS 21 DNS DNS DNS DNS W W DNS DNS DNS 2 2 36 36
Krupke Wilhelm Mid-Michigan 16 DNS 18 DNS DNS DNS DNS W W DNS DNS DNS 2 2 34 34
Kerr Devin East Side DNS NOV NOV DNS DNS W DNS DNS NOV W DNS 30 1 2 30 30
Bennett Brent East Side 25 SPT SPT SPT SPT W SPT SPT DNS W DNS SPT 1 2 25 25
Knepp Ernest Michiana DNF NOV NOV W W DNS NOV DNS DNS DNS DNS NOV 0 2 0 0
Canellas Marc Bent Fenders 18 W 25 DNS DNS DNS 25 DNS 25 21 DNF DNS 5 1 114 114
Butler Matt Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 1 0 0
Whitmore Terry Bent Fenders 30 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 1 0 30 30
SENIOR ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker Dabs
Last Name First Name Club
Aherne Brian Great Lakes 25 30 W 25 30 21 W 18 18 25 21 18 10 2 231 195
Hansen Steve Metro W 25 21 16 25 25 21 16 15 30 25 W 10 2 219 188
Keener Don East Side 30 DNS 30 DNS DNS W 30 DNS 25 W 30 30 6 2 175 175
Tudethout Don Bent Fenders 21 W 16 18 DNF 30 18 21 16 DNS W 21 8 2 161 161
Capistrant Bob East Side DNS DNS DNS 30 DNF W 25 25 21 W DNS 25 5 2 126 126
Mason Lester East Side 18 DNF 18 21 21 W 16 15 DNS W NOV NOV 6 2 109 109
Immoos Paul Michiana DNS DNS DNS W W DNS DNS 30 30 DNS DNS DNS 2 2 60 60
Lusk Don East Side DNS DNS 25 DNS DNS W N/C DNS DNS W DNS DNS 1 2 25 25
Decker Mark Bent Fenders DNF W DNS DNF NOV DNF DNS DNS DNF DNS W DNS 0 2 0 0
Tony Hilla Metro DNS 21 DNS DNS DNS DNS 15 DNS DNS DNS DNS W 2 1 36 36
SPORTSMAN ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker
Last Name First Name Club
Bondeson Bryan Mid-Michigan 15 30 30 30 30 30 30 W W 25 25 25 10 2 270 230
Watanabe Kunio Great Lakes 30 DNS W DNS DNS DNS W 30 30 30 30 30 6 2 180 180
Becker Mark East Side 14 21 25 21 25 W 21 DNS DNS W 21 21 8 2 169 169
Wehner Lee Michiana 21 16 21 W W 25 18 25 21 21 DNS 16 9 2 184 168
Bennett Brent East Side INT 18 16 15 21 W 25 21 25 W DNS 18 8 2 159 159
Arndt Randy Metro W 14 15 18 DNF 18 DNS DNS 18 DNS 18 W 6 2 101 101
Bushore Matt Metro W DNS 18 25 18 21 DNS DNS DNS 18 DNS W 5 2 100 100
Knepp Jason Michiana 13 25 DNS W W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 2 2 38 38
Mathews Adam Michiana 16 15 DNS W W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF 2 2 31 31
Kerr Dylan East Side 25 ADV ADV ADV ADV W ADV DNS DNS W ADV ADV 1 2 25 25
Kerr Martin East Side 18 ADV ADV ADV ADV W ADV DNS DNS W ADV ADV 1 2 18 18
Leenheer Mark Bent Fenders INT W INT 16 INT INT DNS INT DNS DNS W DNS 1 2 16 16
Mason Jon East Side EXP EXP DNS EXP EXP W DNS DNS EXP W DNF DNS 0 2 0 0
ADVANCED ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker Dabs
Last Name First Name Club
Howard Ryan Metro W 21 15 30 30 30 15 21 14 25 25 W 10 2 226 197
Mason Jeremy East Side DNS 30 25 DNS DNS W 25 DNS 30 W 30 30 6 2 170 170
Kerr Martin East Side SPT 25 16 25 25 W 14 DNS 15 W 21 21 8 2 162 162
Canellas Juan Bent Fenders 30 W 30 DNS DNS DNS 21 DNS 25 30 W DNS 5 2 136 136
VanDiepenbos Mark Michiana 21 16 18 W W DNS DNS 25 16 21 18 DNS 7 2 135 135
Kerr Dylan East Side SPT 18 14 21 21 W 16 DNS 18 W DQ 25 7 2 133 133
Sprague Kenny Michiana 25 DNS 21 W W DNS 18 30 21 DNS DNS DNS 5 2 115 115
Tope Duane Michiana DNS DNS DNS W W DNS 30 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 1 2 30 30
Decker Jeremy Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS W DNS 0 2 0 0
EXPERT ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker Dabs
Last Name First Name Club
Howard Bradley Metro W 25 30 25 25 21 30 DNS DNS 25 30 W 8 2 211 211
Fischmeister Jim Michiana 15 21 DNS W W 25 DNS 30 30 21 25 25 8 2 192 192
Howard Travis Bent Fenders 18 W 16 21 18 18 DNS 25 18 18 W 30 9 2 182 166
Howard Gray Metro W 15 18 16 DNS 16 DNS 21 15 16 21 W 8 2 138 138 193
Knapp David Bent Fenders 13 W 21 18 16 DNS 21 18 13 DNS W 18 8 2 138 138 354
Mason Jon East Side 25 18 DNS 30 21 W DNS DNS 21 W SPT DNS 5 2 115 115
Roosen Robert East Side 16 16 25 DNS DNS W 18 DNS 16 W DNS 21 6 2 112 112
Gawne Jim Great Lakes 21 30 W DNS 30 30 W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 4 2 111 111
LaBelle Kip Bent Fenders 12 W 15 15 15 15 16 DNS 14 DNS W DNS 7 2 102 102
Tope Cory Michiana 14 DNS DNS W W DNS 25 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 2 2 39 39
Watanabe Daiki Great Lakes 30 DNS W DNS DNS DNS W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 1 2 30 30
Canellas Oriol Bent Fenders DNS W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 25 30 DNS DNS 2 1 55 55
YOUTH ME BF GL MI MI ES GL MM MM ES BF ME # of Events Ridden # of Events Worked Total Best 8 Tie Breaker Dabs
Last Name First Name Club
Leenheer Lana Bent Fenders 30 W 30 30 30 30 DNS 30 30 DNS W 7 2 210 210
Olafson Kenzie Michiana DNS DNS DNS W W DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 30 1 2 30 30

Michigan Ontario Trials Association
Copyright © 2019